FEBI BILSTEIN 104856 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Porsche Boxster

Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Disc Pair 104856 - Internally Vented Oiled Front - Fits Porsche Boxster

FEBI BILSTEIN 104856 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Porsche Boxster

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.80
Free Delivery

Febi 104856 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Porsche Boxster 1999 - 2002

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.52
Free Delivery

Febi 104856 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Porsche Boxster 1999 - 2002

£44.52
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 104856 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Porsche Boxster

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 298mm 104856 Febi Set 98635140105 Quality New

£61.22
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 104856 Brake Disc Set, 2 Brake Discs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.50
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 298mm 104856 Febi Set 98635140105 Quality New

£67.58
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Porsche Boxster OE 98635140105 Febi 104856

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.54
Free Delivery

Febi Vented Brake Discs fits Porsche Boxster 1996-2004 2.5 2.7 104856

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 27 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 69 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 104232 Brake hose
£9.99
Compare 32 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£16.60
15.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Febi Bilstein 176755 Splash Guard for Disc Brake, Pack of 1
£33.30
20.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 104856 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Porsche Boxster

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Item Thickness: 24 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 22 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4054224048566 / MPN: 104856 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8058472625 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 24 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 298 mm / OEM Numbers: 98635140105 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 130 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 22 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 104856 / Superseded Part Number: BENDIX : 520721 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 986 351 401 05--PORSCHE / Weight: 7 Kg / Thickness: 67 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 4054224048566 / GTIN: 4054224048566 / Centering Diameter: 98 mm
£41.80
ebay.co.uk