Febi 105712 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Ford Transit 2013 - 2018

Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Discs 105712 Pair Rear 308mm Fits Ford OE 1815599

Used Offers from

Febi 105712 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Ford Transit 2013 - 2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.62
Free Delivery

Febi 105712 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Ford Transit 2013 - 2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.62
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 105712 Brake Disc Rear Fits Ford Transit V363 Van Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.60
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 308mm 105712 Febi Set 1815599 2226519 BK312A315AB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.52
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 105712 Brake Disc Rear Fits Ford Transit V363 Van Platform/Chassis

£59.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Ford OE 1815599 Febi 105712

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.16
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 308mm 105712 Febi Set 1815599 2226519 BK312A315AB

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£64.58
Free Delivery

2X Febi 105712 Rear Brake Discs Fits Ford Transit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.95
Free Delivery

Febi Solid Brake Discs fits Ford Transit 2013-2025 2.2 2.0 105712

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 38 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 70 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 104232 Brake hose
£9.99
Compare 29 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Febi Bilstein 176755 Splash Guard for Disc Brake, Pack of 1
£33.30
20.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 37610 Brake Set, drum brakes
£81.47
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 105712 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Ford Transit 2013 - 2018

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 13 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Centering Diameter [mm]: 122.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 105712 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 6.6 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1815599 BK312A315AB / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 308 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 16 / Thickness [mm]: 25.6 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 150 / Country of Origin: China
£38.62
ebay.co.uk