Febi 24482 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits BMW 3 Series 2005 - 2007

Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Discs 24482 Solid Pair Rear 295.8mm for BMW 316D E90 N47D20C (09-11)

Febi 24482 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits BMW 3 Series 2005 - 2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.68
Free Delivery

Febi 24482 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits BMW 3 Series 2005 - 2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.68
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 24482 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.30
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 295.8mm 24482 Febi Set 34214031275 34214031725

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.31
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 24482 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series

£47.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 295.8mm 24482 Febi Set 34214031275 34214031725

£48.80
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits BMW 1 Series E81 E87 LCI 3 E90 E92 Febi 24482

£59.09
Free Delivery

Genuine Febi 5 Stud Rear Solid Coated Brake Discs - 24482

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.59
Free Delivery

FEBI 24482 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

£60.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 24482 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits BMW 3 Series 2005 - 2007

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 8.9 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 34 21 6 855 002 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24482 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 4.83 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34214031725 34216764649 34216769271 34216855002 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 295.8 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.5 / Thickness [mm]: 65.1 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 120 / Country of Origin: Germany
£34.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£36.47
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set fits PORSCHE CAYENNE 9PA 4.8 Rear 07 to 10 95535293900 Febi New
£22.98
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 170288 Brake Hose , 1 piece
£0.03
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 38746 Brake Shoe Set with additional parts, pack of two
£43.62
Compare 34 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery