Febi 26048 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun 2007 - 2024

Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Discs 26048 - 2x Vented Front 290mm Set MN116706 MR407116 MR407289

Febi 26048 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun 2007 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.38
Free Delivery

Febi 26048 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun 2007 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.38
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 26048 Brake Disc Front Fits Mitsubishi Shogun 2 Pajero/Shogun 3 4

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.43
Free Delivery

Genuine Febi 6 Stud Front Vented Coated Brake Discs - 26048

£44.51
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 290mm 26048 Febi Set MN116706 MR407116 MR407289

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.20
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 26048 Brake Disc Front Fits Mitsubishi Shogun 2 Pajero/Shogun 3 4

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 290mm 26048 Febi Set MN116706 MR407116 MR407289

£51.55
Free Delivery

Pair of Febi Front Vented Brake Discs for Mitsubishi Shogun 4615A061

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 26048 for MITSUBISHI PAJERO II (V3_W) 3.2 2000-2007

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£9.29
Compare 21 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£9.29
Compare 69 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 104232 Brake hose
£9.65
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£16.60
15.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Febi Bilstein 176755 Splash Guard for Disc Brake, Pack of 1
£33.30
20.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 26048 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun 2007 - 2024

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 24.4 / Number of mounting bores: 6 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 94 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 4615A061 / Manufacturer Part Number: 26048 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 6.48 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4615A061 MN116706 MR407116 MR407289 ZB403101 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 290 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26 / Thickness [mm]: 46.2 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 139.7 / Country of Origin: China
£36.38
ebay.co.uk