Febi 17820 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Citroen ZX 1996 - 1997

Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Discs 2x Solid Rear for Citroen Saxo VTS 1996-2004 247mm Set 95661749

Febi 17820 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Citroen ZX 1996 - 1997

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.56
Free Delivery

Febi 17820 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Citroen ZX 1996 - 1997

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.56
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 17820 Brake Disc Rear Fits Citroen ZX Estate Saxo Xsara Estate Van

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits PEUGEOT 206 2D Rear 1998 on 247mm Set 95661749

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.94
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 247mm 17820 Febi Set 95661749 96012770 E169115

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 247mm 17820 Febi Set 95661749 96012770 E169115

£26.82
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 17820 Brake Disc Rear Fits Citroen ZX Estate Saxo Xsara Estate Van

£27.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 17820 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.98
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI FE17820 Brake disc FE17820 febi Bilstein are a pioneer in ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.41
GBP 31.41 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 17820 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Citroen ZX 1996 - 1997

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 6 / Number of mounting bores: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 71 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 4249.F5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 17820 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 2.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4246.G6 4246.G6SK 4249.F5 95661749 96012770E169115 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 247 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 8 / Thickness [mm]: 25.3 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 108 / Country of Origin: Germany
£17.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£36.47
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set fits PORSCHE CAYENNE 9PA 4.8 Rear 07 to 10 95535293900 Febi New
£22.98
Compare 41 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 170288 Brake Hose , 1 piece
£0.03
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 38746 Brake Shoe Set with additional parts, pack of two
£43.62
Compare 32 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery