FEBI BILSTEIN 104494 Brake Disc Rear Fits Ford Transit V363 Van Platform/Chassis

Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Discs - 2x Solid Rear Pair for Ford Transit Custom V362 2.2D (2012 on)

FEBI BILSTEIN 104494 Brake Disc Rear Fits Ford Transit V363 Van Platform/Chassis

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.43
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 104494 Brake Disc Rear Fits Ford Transit V363 Van Platform/Chassis

£70.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 288mm 104494 Febi Set 1764283 1867715 2013002 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.13
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Inc Abs Sensor Ring Fits Ford OE 2013002 Febi 104494

£86.06
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 104494 Brake Disc Rear Coated Fits Ford Tourneo Custom Transit

£92.24
Free Delivery

2X Febi 104494 Rear Brake Discs Pair 288mm Solid Fits Ford Tourneo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.44
Free Delivery

Febi Solid Brake Discs fits Ford Transit 2013-2025 2.0 2.2 104494

£96.99
Free Delivery

Febi Solid Brake Discs fits Ford Transit Custom 2012-2023 2.0 2.2 104494

£96.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 104494 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

£99.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 104494 Brake Disc Rear Fits Ford Transit V363 Van Platform/Chassis

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: solid / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 13 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 104494 / Brake Disc Thickness: 16 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1 764 283--FORD,1 867 715--FORD,2 013 002--FORD, 2 021 562--FORD,BK21-2A097-BA--FORD MOTOR COMPANY, BK21-2A097-FA--FORD MOTOR COMPANY, BK21-2A097-GB--FORD MOTOR COMPANY, BK21-2A097-HA--FORD MOTOR COMPANY / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 69 mm / Outer Diameter: 288 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Centering Diameter: 130 mm / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with ABS sensor ring / OEM Numbers: 1764283,1867715,2013002,2021562,BK212A097BA,BK212A097FA, BK212A097GB,BK212A097HA / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 160 mm
£52.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£36.47
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 170288 Brake Hose , 1 piece
£0.03
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 172008 Brake Hose for BUICK,CADILLAC,CHEVROLET,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL
£14.84
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50