Febi 14404 Brake Disc Front Premium High Performance Fits VW Bora 1998 - 2005

Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Discs 2x Vented Front – Fits VW POLO 9N Mk4/Mk5 2001-on 256mm Set New

Used Offers from

Febi 14404 Brake Disc Front Premium High Performance Fits VW Bora 1998 - 2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.76
Free Delivery

Febi 14404 Brake Disc Front Premium High Performance Fits VW Bora 1998 - 2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.76
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 14404 Brake Disc Front Fits Audi A1 Sportback A2 A3 Seat Leon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.48
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VW POLO 9N, Mk4, Mk5 Front 2001 on 256mm Set New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.09
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SKODA FABIA Front 99 to 22 256mm Set JZW615301N

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£37.16
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits AUDI A2 8Z0 Front 1.4 1.6 1.4D 00 to 05 256mm

£37.22
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 256mm 14404 Febi Set JZW615301N 1JE615301 New

£37.25
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 14404 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£41.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 256mm 14404 Febi Set JZW615301N 1JE615301 New

£42.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 35 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 70 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 104232 Brake hose
£9.99
Compare 30 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£16.60
15.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Febi Bilstein 176755 Splash Guard for Disc Brake, Pack of 1
£33.30
20.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 14404 Brake Disc Front Premium High Performance Fits VW Bora 1998 - 2005

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 19 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 65 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 6R0 615 301 C / Manufacturer Part Number: 14404 / Grade: Premium / Reference OE/OEM Number 3: 8Z0615301D JZW615301N / Weight [Kg]: 5.07 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 6R0615301 6R0615301C 6RF615301A 8Z0615301B / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1J0615301D 1J0615301L 1JE615301 6QD615301 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 256 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Thickness [mm]: 36.7 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 100 / Country of Origin: Germany
£27.76
ebay.co.uk