Febi 43868 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits BMW 4 Series 2014 - 2016

Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Discs 2x Vented Rear for BMW 428 2.0 2013-2017 300mm Set

Used Offers from

Febi 43868 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits BMW 4 Series 2014 - 2016

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.36
Free Delivery

Febi 43868 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits BMW 4 Series 2014 - 2016

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.36
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 43868 Brake Disc Rear Fits BMW 3 Touring Gran Turismo 4 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.45
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 320D 2.0D Rear 2012 on 300mm Set 34216792229

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£56.46
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 300mm 43868 Febi Set 34216792229 34216864900 New

£56.53
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 300mm 43868 Febi Set 34216792229 34216864900 New

£62.37
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 43868 Brake Disc Rear Fits BMW 3 Touring Gran Turismo 4 Coupe

£63.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 43868 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.23
Free Delivery

Genuine Febi 5 Stud Rear Vented Coated Brake Discs - 43868

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 36 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 70 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 104232 Brake hose
£9.99
Compare 29 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£16.60
15.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Febi Bilstein 176755 Splash Guard for Disc Brake, Pack of 1
£33.30
20.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 43868 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits BMW 4 Series 2014 - 2016

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 18.4 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 34 21 6 864 900 / Manufacturer Part Number: 43868 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 6.62 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34216792229 34216864900 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 300 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20.2 / Thickness [mm]: 66.2 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 120 / Country of Origin: China
£45.36
ebay.co.uk