Febi 43839 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Mercedes-Benz SLK 2015 - 2024

Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Discs 43839 – 2x Solid Rear 300mm Mercedes SLK250 R172 OM651.980

Used Offers from

Febi 43839 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Mercedes-Benz SLK 2015 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.76
Free Delivery

Febi 43839 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Mercedes-Benz SLK 2015 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.76
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 43839 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Fits Mercedes-Benz SLK SLC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.80
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 300mm 43839 Febi Set A0004231612 A000423161207

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.50
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 43839 FEBI BILSTEIN for MERCEDES-BENZ SLK SLC

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.29
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 300mm 43839 Febi Set A0004231612 A000423161207

£56.51
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 43839 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Fits Mercedes-Benz SLK SLC

£57.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 43839 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.21
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Mercedes Benz SLC model 172 SLK Febi 43839

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 38 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 70 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 104232 Brake hose
£9.99
Compare 29 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£16.60
15.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Febi Bilstein 176755 Splash Guard for Disc Brake, Pack of 1
£33.30
20.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 43839 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Mercedes-Benz SLK 2015 - 2024

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 8.3 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 000 423 16 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 43839 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 4.62 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: A0004231612/07 A1724230212 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0004231612 0004231612/07 1724230212 A0004231612 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 300 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Thickness [mm]: 41.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 112 / Country of Origin: China
£35.76
ebay.co.uk