FEBI BILSTEIN 106605 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes Vito Van Dualiner Tourer

Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Discs EM780.701 - Vented 300mm Pair for Mercedes Vito W447 Front 2019

FEBI BILSTEIN 106605 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes Vito Van Dualiner Tourer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.78
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 106605 for MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Van (W447) 1.6 2014-

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.80
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 106605 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes Vito Van Dualiner Tourer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES VITO W447 1.6D Front 2014 on OM622.951

£68.98
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES VITO W447 Front 2019 on EM780.701 300mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 300mm 106605 Febi Set A4474210312 A447421031207

£69.02
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES VITO W447 1.6D Front 2014 on OM622.951

£76.20
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Mercedes Vito OE 4474210312 Febi 106605

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.87
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 106605 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£86.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 106605 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes Vito Van Dualiner Tourer

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Item Thickness: 25 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 25 mm / Category: Braking System / MPN: 106605 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6075758646 / for OE number: 447 423 03 12 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 300 mm / OEM Numbers: 447421031207,4474230312 / Item Height: 52 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 112 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 25 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 106605 / Superseded Part Number: APEC DSK3154 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: A447 423 03 12--MERCEDES-BENZ,447 421 03 12--MERCEDES-BENZ / Weight: 7.74 / Thickness: 52 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 41347--FEBI BILSTEIN,S051411--GSP,GSU051411 / EAN: 4054224066058 / Centering Diameter: 67 mm
£52.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£36.47
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 170195 Brake hose
£5.59
Compare 30 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 175213 Brake disc backing plate
£26.99
Compare 32 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
febi bilstein 174219 splash guard
£11.99
Compare 43 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Febi 173363 Brake Hose Fits Renault
£11.54
Compare 46 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00