FEBI BILSTEIN 23553 Brake Disc Rear Fits Opel Corsa C Hatchback Van Combo Tour

Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear – Fits Vauxhall Tigra X04 1.4/1.8/1.3D 04-09

FEBI BILSTEIN 23553 Brake Disc Rear Fits Opel Corsa C Hatchback Van Combo Tour

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.17
Free Delivery

Febi 23553 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Vauxhall Combo 2006 - 2012

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.38
Free Delivery

Febi 23553 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Vauxhall Combo 2006 - 2012

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.38
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 23553 Brake Disc Rear Fits Opel Corsa C Hatchback Van Combo Tour

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL TIGRA X04 Rear 1.4 1.8 1.3D 04 to 09 Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.53
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL CORSA C, D Rear 2000 on Z13DTJ 240mm Set

£37.55
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits OPEL TIGRA R97 Rear 1.4 1.8 1.3D 04 to 10 240mm

£37.57
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 240mm 23553 Febi Set 0569112 569112 009196592 New

£37.61
Free Delivery

FEBI 23553 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

£41.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 23553 Brake Disc Rear Fits Opel Corsa C Hatchback Van Combo Tour

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: RQkAAOSwDJVe-f5a / MPN: 23553 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249240937 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 240 mm / OEM Numbers: 0569112,569112,009196592,09196592,9196592,009196592 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 100 mm / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 8.2 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 23553 / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: febi 23553 Brake Disc / Reference OE/OEM Number: 09196592--VAUXHALL,9196592--VAUXHALL / Thickness: 41 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: LH6472--DELPHI / EAN: 4027816235538 / Centering Diameter: 57 mm
£27.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£36.47
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 170288 Brake Hose , 1 piece
£0.03
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 172008 Brake Hose for BUICK,CADILLAC,CHEVROLET,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL
£14.84
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50