FEBI BILSTEIN 43985 Brake Disc Rear Fits Audi A5 Sportback Convertible Q5

Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Discs Vented Pair - fits Audi S5 Rear 3.0/4.2/3.0D 2007-on 330mm

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 43985 Brake Disc Rear Fits Audi A5 Sportback Convertible Q5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.26
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits AUDI SQ5 8RB, FY Rear 3.0 3.0D 2012 on 330mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.98
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 330mm 43985 Febi Set 4H0615601D 4H0615601H New

£67.12
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 43985 AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2017

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.85
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 330mm 43985 Febi Set 4H0615601D 4H0615601H New

£74.14
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 43985 Brake Disc Rear Fits Audi A5 Sportback Convertible Q5

£74.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 43985 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.54
Free Delivery

Genuine Febi 5 Stud Rear Vented Coated Brake Discs - 43985

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.18
Free Delivery

Genuine Febi 5 Stud Rear Vented Coated Brake Discs - 43985

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 38 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 70 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 104232 Brake hose
£9.99
Compare 29 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Febi Bilstein 176755 Splash Guard for Disc Brake, Pack of 1
£33.30
20.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 37610 Brake Set, drum brakes
£81.47
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 43985 Brake Disc Rear Fits Audi A5 Sportback Convertible Q5

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 20 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 43985 / for OE number: 4H0 615 601 H / Brake Disc Thickness: 22 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4H0 615 601 D--AUDI,4H0 615 601 H--AUDI,4H0 615 601 K--AUDI, 4H0 615 601 Q--AUDI,8K0 615 601 C--AUDI,8W0 615 601 E--AUDI, 8W0 615 601 K--AUDI,80A 615 601 C--AUDI, 95B 615 601 A--PORSCHE,95B 615 601 G--PORSCHE, 8W0 615 601 K--VW,4H0 615 601 K--VW (SVW) / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 36 mm / Outer Diameter: 330 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADN143180--BLUE PRINT,ADV184344--BLUE PRINT, BBD5246--BORG & BECK,09.B040.10--BREMBO,09.B040.11--BREMBO, 09.B040.1S--BREMBO,09.B040.1X--BREMBO,09.B969.11--BREMBO, 09.B969.1S--BREMBO,09.B969.1X--BREMBO / Centering Diameter: 68 mm / OEM Numbers: 4H0615601D,4H0615601H,4H0615601K,4H0615601Q,8K0615601C, 8W0615601E,8W0615601K,80A615601C,95B615601A,95B615601G, 8W0615601K,4H0615601K / Alternative Repair Kit: 36454 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 112 mm
£55.26
ebay.co.uk