febi bilstein 22156 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) front, internally ventilated, No. of Holes 5

Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Discs – Vented Pair for Mercedes E320 S211/W211 3.2D Front 02-09

febi bilstein 22156 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) front, internally ventilated, No. of Holes 5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.76
Delivery from £4.49

Febi 22156 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Mercedes-Benz E-Class 2003 - 2009

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.26
Free Delivery

Febi 22156 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Mercedes-Benz E-Class 2003 - 2009

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.26
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 22156 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Mercedes E-Class T-Model

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES E320 S211, W211 3.2D Front 02 to 09 Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£54.51
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES E280 S211, W211 3.0D Front 05 to 09 Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.56
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 295mm 22156 Febi Set A2114210712 A2114210812

£54.66
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 22156 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Mercedes E-Class T-Model

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 295mm 22156 Febi Set A2114210712 A2114210812

£60.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
febi bilstein 22156 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) front, internally ventilated, No. of Holes 5

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm; No. of Wheel Bolt/Stud Holes: 5; No. of Fixing Holes: 1; Height or Thickness: 54,6 mm; Outer Diameter: 295 mm; Pitch Circle Diameter: 112 mm; Surface: spray painted; Brake Disc Type: internally ventilated; Fitting Side: front axle; Minimum Thickness of Brake Disc: 25,4 mm; Weight: 7,319 kg; Centering Diameter: 67 mm OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Mercedes Benz PKW 211 421 08 12; OEM numbers (for comparison purposes only): Bosch 0 986 479 S07, Bosch 0 986 479 R99, Textar 92115100, Textar 92115200, Textar 92115103, TRW DF7123, Bosch 0 986 AB6 520 among others suitable for: Mercedes Benz: E-Klasse (BM 211)
£19.76
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£36.47
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 170288 Brake Hose , 1 piece
£0.03
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Brake Pad Set 16536, 1 unit
£24.03
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.17