Febi 116041 Brake Pad Premium High Perfomance Fits Citroen Saxo 1996-2003

Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Pads Front Axle 116041 – Fits Peugeot & Citroen

Used Offers from

Febi 116041 Brake Pad Premium High Perfomance Fits Citroen Saxo 1996-2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.26
Free Delivery

Febi 116041 Brake Pad Premium High Perfomance Fits Citroen Saxo 1996-2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.26
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 116041 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£18.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads Front Axle 116041 FEBI BILSTEIN for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.58
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Front Axle 116041 FEBI BILSTEIN for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.77
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 116041 FOR PEUGEOT 106/Van/Hatchback/II CITROEN 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.77
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 116041 FOR PEUGEOT 106/Van/Hatchback/II CITROEN 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.38
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 116041 FOR PEUGEOT 106/Van/Hatchback/II CITROEN 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.41
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 116041 FOR PEUGEOT 106/Van/Hatchback/II CITROEN 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 38 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 70 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 104232 Brake hose
£9.99
Compare 29 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£16.60
15.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Febi Bilstein 176755 Splash Guard for Disc Brake, Pack of 1
£33.30
20.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 116041 Brake Pad Premium High Perfomance Fits Citroen Saxo 1996-2003

Cheapest offer

Brand: febi / Type: Brake Pad / Item Length [mm]: 72 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: E172066 E172533 / Number in Pack: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 116041 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 0.904 / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1611458280 1617248980 4252.85 4252.86 4254.93 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Item Width[mm]: 60.6 / Performance Part: Yes
£18.26
ebay.co.uk