Febi 36238 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits VW Phaeton 2002 - 2005

Ferdinand Bilstein Febi Brake Discs 36238 Vented Rear 310mm 2x Set New

Febi 36238 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits VW Phaeton 2002 - 2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.82
Free Delivery

Febi 36238 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits VW Phaeton 2002 - 2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.82
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 36238 Brake Disc Rear Replacement Fits Audi A8 D2 D3 VW Phaeton

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.72
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 36238 Brake Disc Rear Replacement Fits Audi A8 D2 D3 VW Phaeton

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VW PHAETON 3D 3.0D Rear 04 to 16 310mm Set Febi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.47
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits AUDI A8 D3 4.2D Rear 05 to 10 310mm Set Febi New

£63.50
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 310mm 36238 Febi Set 3D0615601D 4E0615601A New

£63.56
Free Delivery

FEBI 36238 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.52
Free Delivery

2X Febi 36238 Rear Brake Discs Pair 310mm Vented Fits Audi VW A8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 36238 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits VW Phaeton 2002 - 2005

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 20 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 4E0 615 601 K / Manufacturer Part Number: 36238 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 6.73 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3D0615601D 4E0615601A 4E0615601K / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 310 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Thickness [mm]: 42.1 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 112 / Country of Origin: China
£43.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£36.47
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 40611 Valve Repair Kit for fuel filter, pack of one
£7.56
Compare 64 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 27400 Repair kit, anti-roll bar bush
£11.02
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ochrona przed zamarzaniem FEBI BILSTEIN 171999
£14.22
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.52
Febi Bilstein 109386 Spring Pad
£4.59
25.93 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49