Febi 10869 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Suzuki Vitara / Escudo 1991 - 1998

Ferdinand Bilstein Febi Brake Discs Solid Front 290mm – Suzuki Vitara 1.9D 1995-1999 2x

Febi 10869 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Suzuki Vitara / Escudo 1991 - 1998

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.72
Free Delivery

Febi 10869 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Suzuki Vitara / Escudo 1991 - 1998

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.72
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 10869 Brake Disc Front Fits Suzuki Lj80 X-90 Vitara Cabrio Santana

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.02
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUZUKI JIMNY SN413 1.3 Front 1998 on 290mm Set

£38.11
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 290mm 10869 Febi Set 5500081810000 5500081811000

£38.14
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 10869 for SUZUKI VITARA (ET) 2 2003-2005

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.21
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 10869 Brake Disc Front Fits Suzuki Lj80 X-90 Vitara Cabrio Santana

£42.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle solid 10869 FEBI BILSTEIN for SUZUKI LJ80 VITARA Cabrio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.21
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle solid 10869 FEBI BILSTEIN for SUZUKI LJ80 VITARA Cabrio

£50.73
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
Febi 10869 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Suzuki Vitara / Escudo 1991 - 1998

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 8 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Inner Diameter [mm]: 182 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 107 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 55211-60A00 / Manufacturer Part Number: 10869 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 4.68 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 55211-60A00-000 55211-60A01 55211-60A01-000 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55000-81810-000 55000-81811-000 55211-60A00 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 290 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Thickness [mm]: 46 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 139.7 / Country of Origin: Germany
£29.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£28.96
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00
febi bilstein 40611 Valve Repair Kit for fuel filter, pack of one
£7.56
Compare 62 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
febi bilstein 45673 Collared Screw for shock absorber mounting, pack of one
£3.05
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ochrona przed zamarzaniem FEBI BILSTEIN 171999
£14.22
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.52
febi bilstein 27288 Fuel Tank Cap
£6.17
Compare 64 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00