febi bilstein 108308 Cabin Filter, 1 unit

Ferdinand Bilstein Pollen Cabin Filter 108308 Activated Carbon Fits Vauxhall Antara 2.4 2006+

febi bilstein 108308 Cabin Filter, 1 unit

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.53
Delivery from £4.49

Pollen / Cabin Filter 108308 Febi 095599725 4819126 95599725 022753219 22753219

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.42
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter 108308 Febi 095599725 4819126 95599725 022753219 22753219

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.94
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Cabin Pollen Filter 108308 - OEM Quality for GM - Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.27
GBP 16.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 108308 Interior Air Filter Replacement For Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.97
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 108308 Interior Air Filter Replacement For Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.97
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 108308 Interior Air Filter Replacement For Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.97
Free Delivery

Cabin Filter Fits Vauxhall Antara 4x4 OE 4819126 Febi 108308

£17.12
Free Delivery

FEBI 108308 FILTER CABIN AIR

£17.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
febi bilstein 108308 Cabin Filter, 1 unit

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein - in OE matching quality Filter Type: charcoal filter , Height: 26,5 mm, Length: 275,5 mm, Weight: 0,2 kg, Width: 207 mm i.a. suitable for: Opel: Antara 4x4; Chevrolet (GM): Captiva (C1), Captiva AWD (C1); Opel: Antara OE numbers (for comparison only): Chevrolet (GM): 95599725, GM/Opel Zeichnungsnr.: 22753219, Opel: 95599725, Vauxhall: 95599725 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed!
£13.53
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein Cabin Filter, 1 unit, Pollen, for Opel Corsa B, Tigra A, Combo B, Corsa B Van
£4.65
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.90
FEBI BILSTEIN 173530 Cabin Pollen Interior Air Filter Fits MERCEDES-BENZ
£22.18
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 37314 Cabin Filter, 1 unit
£5.86
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 45535 Pollen filter
£11.36
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery