FEBI BILSTEIN 20288 Shock Absorber for IVECO

Ferdinand Bilstein Shock Absorber 20288 - Front axle, fits IVECO Eurocargo I-III

FEBI BILSTEIN 20288 Shock Absorber for IVECO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.01
Delivery from £55.00

Shock absorber Front Axle Top eye 20288 FEBI BILSTEIN for IVECO EUROCARGO I-III

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.40
Delivery from £12.00

Febi Bilstein Shock Absorber - 20288 - OE Matching Quality and Precision Fit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.50
GBP 52.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits FEBI FE20288 Shock absorber FE20288 Shock absorber front L/R fit ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.51
GBP 52.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI FE20288 Shock absorber FE20288 Shock absorber front L/R f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.52
GBP 52.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20288 Shock Absorber Front Oil Pressure Telescopic Fits IVECO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Febi 20288 Front Shock Absorber Fits Iveco Eurocargo 098415098

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.61
Free Delivery

Front Shock Absorber Fits IVECO EuroCargo EuroFireEurocargo Eurofire Febi 20288

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 20288 Shock Absorber Front Oil Pressure Replacement Fits IVECO

£57.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FEBI BILSTEIN 20288 Shock Absorber for IVECO

Cheapest offer

Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 15 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / UPC: 4027816202882 / MPN: 20288 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1433319398 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Weight [kg]: 2,91 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit / Width: 398.0 mm / Mounting points diameter [mm]: 16 / Manufacturer Part Number: 20288 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Febi Bilstein 20288 Shock Absorber 99451738 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Reference Number OEM: SACHS 123 936 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8040.45.4180 8060.25R.4200 LTC 8060.25V.4000 8060.45.4180 / Weight: 2.91 kg / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Shock / EAN: 4027816202882 / GTIN: 4027816202882 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Length: 660.0 mm / Pipe Ø [mm]: 54 / TradeNumber(s): 20288 / Max. Length [mm]: 660 / Shock Absorber System: Single Pipe / Min. Length [mm]: 398 / Reference Number OE: IVECO 9849 8992
£42.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 03891 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£20.58
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 19200 Shock Absorber Mounting for cab shock absorber, pack of one
£6.75
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
febi bilstein 10437 Shock Absorber Mounting Repair Kit, 1 unit
£12.67
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
FEBI BILSTEIN 106565 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£110.93
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 48691 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£90.55
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery