✅Fits FEBI 08066 BUMP STOP FOR SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Ferdinand Bilstein Suspension Rubber Buffer 08066 - VW Passat B3/B4 (KR/RP/ADZ/ABS/AAM/PB/PF) 1.8L

✅Fits FEBI 08066 BUMP STOP FOR SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.37
GBP 10.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits FEBI 08066 BUMP STOP FOR SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
GBP 10.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 08066 Rubber Buffer, suspension

4-5 Werktage
£11.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x ✅Fits FEBI 08066 BUMP STOP FOR SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐

£15.47
GBP 7.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

RUBBER BUFFER SUSPENSION 08066 FOR VW 9A/AGG/ABA/ADY/2E 2.0L SB/RA 1.6L1Y 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.93
Free Delivery

RUBBER BUFFER SUSPENSION 08066 FOR VW 9A/AGG/ABA/ADY/2E 2.0L SB/RA 1.6L1Y 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.72
Free Delivery

RUBBER BUFFER SUSPENSION 08066 FOR VW 9A/AGG/ABA/ADY/2E 2.0L SB/RA 1.6L1Y 1.9L

£17.72
Free Delivery

RUBBER BUFFER SUSPENSION 08066 FOR VW 9A/AGG/ABA/ADY/2E 2.0L SB/RA 1.6L1Y 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.72
Free Delivery

FEBI Rear Suspension Rubber Buffer Nearside Fits VW Passat 35I 357512131

Will usually delivered within 27 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shock absorber mount Rear Axle Rubber/Metal 179859 FEBI BILSTEIN for HYUNDAI KIA
£32.49
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI Bilstein Wishbone Control Arm Front Right 185602 Fits Hyundai Kia
£45.04
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein 39649 Anti Roll Bar Bush Kit, pack of one
£15.99
Compare 50 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
febi bilstein Control Arm Bushing Kit 01692 – single set, pack of one
£27.67
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits FEBI 08066 BUMP STOP FOR SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 08066 / UPC: 4027816080664 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 08066 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26075246069 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4090595 432 728 48060 50333 50503 516004 55121108001 / Weight: 0.09 / Brand: febi / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4027816080664 / GTIN: 4027816080664 / Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): 12 Months / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£10.37
ebay.co.uk