FEBI BILSTEIN 29262 Tailgate strut

Ferdinand Bilstein Tailgate Strut 29262 – Gas Spring for Peugeot 206 KFW/KFU/KFV 1.4L NFU/N6A 1.6L

FEBI BILSTEIN 29262 Tailgate strut

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£16.99
Delivery from £8.45

Febi 29262 Gas Spring Premium High Performance Fits Peugeot 206 2002-2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.38
Free Delivery

Febi 29262 Gas Spring Premium High Performance Fits Peugeot 206 2002-2007

Cheapest Total Price
£21.38
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 29262 FOR PEUGEOT KFW /KFU /KFV 1.4L NFU /N6A 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.55
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 29262 FOR PEUGEOT KFW /KFU /KFV 1.4L NFU /N6A 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.58
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 29262 FOR PEUGEOT KFW /KFU /KFV 1.4L NFU /N6A 1.6L

£31.43
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 29262 FOR PEUGEOT KFW /KFU /KFV 1.4L NFU /N6A 1.6L

£31.51
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 29262 FOR PEUGEOT KFW /KFU /KFV 1.4L NFU /N6A 1.6L

£31.51
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 29262 Tailgate strut

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 580; Housing length [mm]: 341,5; Mounting points diameter [mm]: 16,5; Housing Diameter [mm]: 19; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 8; Extention Force [N]: 535; Fitting Position: both sides; Stroke [mm]: 195; Weight [kg]: 0,344; Engine Code: TU5JP4, DV4TD
£16.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 195987 Tailgate lock
£19.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 27894 Tailgate strut
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 175328 Tailgate strut
£35.49
Compare 22 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 47046 Tailgate strut
£24.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 28552 Tailgate strut
£19.80
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49