febi bilstein 32060 Wheel Bolts M12 x 1.5 Taper Collar (Pack of 20)

Ferdinand Bilstein Wheel Bolt Nut Set 32060 – 4 pcs for Citroën C1, C1 II

febi bilstein 32060 Wheel Bolts M12 x 1.5 Taper Collar (Pack of 20)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.84
Delivery from £8.00

Original Febi Bilstein Wheel Bolt 32060 for Citroën Peugeot Toyota

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.94
Delivery from £25.78

4x Wheel Bolt for TOYOTA AYGO FEBI BILSTEIN 32060

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.82
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 32060 Wheel Bolts M12 x 1.5 Taper Collar (Pack of 20)

Cheapest offer

Original Febi Bilstein - in original equipment quality - (A) External thread: M12 x 1.5 mm ✔ - (B) Wrench size (metric): 17 mm ✔ - (C) Collar shape: Taper collar ✔ - (D) Length under head: 20 mm ✔ - (E) Overall length: 42 mm ✔ Material: Steel ✔ Surface: Zinc-flake coated ✔ Installation side: Front axle and rear axle ✔ Thread length: 20 mm ✔ Weight per screw: 0.05 kg Suitable for, among others: Toyota: Aygo I, Aygo II; Citroën: C1 I; Peugeot: 107, 108; Citroën: C1 II, C1 II Airscape OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Citroën: 5405.77, Peugeot: 5405.77, Toyota: 90942-W2001 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed
£4.84
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 27054 Wheel Bolt Kit
£17.00
Compare 49 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN 44322 Wheel Stud
£12.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN Wheel Stud 108124 - M22x1,5 x63 Wheel Bolt for MAN
£6.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 174748 Wheel Hub
£167.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
FEBI BILSTEIN 19789 Wheel bearing
£13.49
Compare 29 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45