Ferm Living Bowl candle sticks Ø10 cm brass

Used Offers from

Ferm Living - Bowl Single Candlestick Ø10 cm, Brass - Brass

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£49.00
Delivery from £9.00

Ferm Living Bowl candle sticks Ø10 cm brass

Cheapest Price
in stock
£49.00
Delivery from £9.90

Bowl Brass Candle Holder Brass one size

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£49.00
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Ferm Living Flow bowl 9 cm Off-white speckle
£9.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
ferm LIVING Flow bowl large Ø19.5 cm Off-white speckle
£26.10
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Flow bowl 9 cm black
£8.10
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
ferm LIVING Flow Centrepiece bowl Off-white speckle
£74.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Flow Centrepiece bowl black
£83.80
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Bowl candle sticks Ø10 cm brass

Cheapest offer

Ferm Living Bowl candle sticks Ø10 cm brass
£49.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)