Ferm Living Cairn Hooks Set of 2 Brown

Used Offers from

Ferm Living Cairn Hooks Set of 2 Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living - Cairn Wall Hook 2-pack, Dark Brown - Dark Brown

in_stock
£45.00
Delivery from £9.00

Ferm Living Cairn hook 2 pieces Dark Brown

in stock
£45.00
Delivery from £9.90

Cairns Coat hooks - set of 2 Dark Oak one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£45.00
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Ferm Living Cairn hook 2 pieces Oak
£36.20
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Ferm Living Cairn butter knife 2-pack Dark Brown
£15.77
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Cairn spice mill dark brown
£43.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Cairn cutting board 3 pieces Dark Brown
£139.50
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Cairn cutting board 3 pieces Oak
£126.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Cairn Hooks Set of 2 Brown

Cheapest offer

The Cairn hooks from Ferm Living are created as small, sculptural objects that elegantly combine function and aesthetics. Inspired by the organic shapes of nature's piles of stones, each hook has a soft and rounded expression that adds a natural and sensual mark to the wall. The hooks can be used individually as decorative elements or in sets to create a harmonious composition that is both practical and aesthetic. Whether used in the hallway, bedroom or bathroom, the Cairn series brings warmth, balance and tactile character to the room and underlines Ferm Living's ability to combine functional utility with timeless design poetry.
£40.00
3-5 working days
andlight.co.uk