Ferm Living Ferm Living fabric lamp cord 2 m Sand

Used Offers from

Ferm Living Ferm Living fabric lamp cord 2 m Sand

Cheapest Price
in stock
£18.00
Delivery from £9.90

Fabric cord set 2m Sand for Braided Lampshade Ferm Living

6 weeks
£21.32
Delivery from £20.00

Ferm Living Cord Set For Pendant 200 cm Sand

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living - Textile Cord Pendant Lamp Sand 2 m - Sand

in_stock
£25.00
Delivery from £9.00

Pendant Lamp Cable Sand one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£25.00
Delivery from £13.00

Similar products

Ferm Living Brass extinguisher brass
£19.00
Compare 3 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Ferm Living Haze wall cupboard Cashmere
£240.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Haze Wall Cabinet Fluted Glass Black
£229.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Round Dorm shelf Ferm Living
£109.56
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Haze cabinet Ferm Living
£1,197.80
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Ferm Living Ferm Living fabric lamp cord 2 m Sand

Cheapest offer

Ferm Living Ferm Living fabric lamp cord 2 m Sand
£18.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.