Ferm Living Corduroy flower pot Ø20x15 cm Carob Brown

Used Offers from

Ferm Living Corduroy flower pot Ø20x15 cm Carob Brown

Cheapest Price
in stock
£49.50
Delivery from £9.90

Ferm Living - Corduroy Pot H15 cm, Carob Brown - Carob Brown

in_stock
£55.00
Delivery from £9.00

Ferm Living Ferm Living Corduroy Round Clay Plant Pot 20cm Carob Brown

2 to 5 day
£55.00

Similar products

Ferm Living Corduroy flower pot Ø20x15 cm Off white
£49.50
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Corduroy vase 21 cm Off white
£49.50
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Corduroy flower pot Ø20x15 cm Cashmere
£38.50
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Corduroy Vase
£55.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £7.50
Ferm Living - Corduroy Vase H21 cm, Carob Brown - Carob Brown
£41.30
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Ferm Living Corduroy flower pot Ø20x15 cm Carob Brown

Cheapest offer

Ferm Living Corduroy flower pot Ø20x15 cm Carob Brown
£49.50
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)