Ferm Living Dora shelf 30x79 cm Black

Cheapest Price
in stock
£74.00
Delivery from £9.90

Ferm Living Dora Bookcase Black

3-5 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living Ferm Living Dora Stainless-Steel Shelving Unit 79.2cm

2 to 5 day
£95.00

Similar products

Ferm Living Dora towel hanger with shelf Cashmere
£59.10
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Dora Towel Rack Cashmere
£172.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dora towel rack Off white one size
£151.00
Compare 4 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £19.00
Ferm Living Dora towel hangers Black
£166.50
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £29.00
Ferm Living - Dora Shelf H79.2 x W:30, White - White
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Dora shelf 30x79 cm Black

Cheapest offer

Ferm Living Dora shelf 30x79 cm Black
£74.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)