Ferm Living Ferm Living fabric lamp cord 2 m Sand

Cheapest Price
in stock
£18.00
Delivery from £9.90

Fabric cord set 2m Sand for Braided Lampshade Ferm Living

6 weeks
£21.32
Delivery from £20.00

Ferm Living Cord Set For Pendant 200 cm Sand

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living - Textile Cord Pendant Lamp Sand 2 m - Sand

in_stock
£25.00
Delivery from £9.00

Pendant Lamp Cable Sand one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£25.00
Delivery from £13.00

Similar products

Ferm Living Brass extinguisher brass
£19.00
Compare 3 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Ferm Living Haze wall cupboard Cashmere
£240.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Haze Wall Cabinet Fluted Glass Black
£229.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Round Dorm shelf Ferm Living
£98.60
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Haze cabinet Ferm Living
£1,078.02
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Ferm Living Ferm Living fabric lamp cord 2 m Sand

Cheapest offer

Ferm Living Ferm Living fabric lamp cord 2 m Sand
£18.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)