Ferm Living Fountain Centerpiece Frosted Glass

Ferm Living Fountain Centre piece 41x30,5x24 cm Frosted

Ferm Living Fountain Centerpiece Frosted Glass

Cheapest Total Price
7-10 working days
£133.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living - Fountain Bowl Frosted Glass W41 cm - Clear

backorder
£185.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living Fountain Centre piece 41x30,5x24 cm Frosted

in stock
£196.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

ferm LIVING Fountain vase, white, height 30.5 cm, ceramic
£89.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living - Fountain Centrepiece Bowl, 19 cm, Off-white - Off-White
£47.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Fountain cake stand Ø31 cm Off white
£61.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Fountain Centre piece 41x30,5x24 cm Off white
£133.00
Compare 4 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Fountain bowl 28 cm Off-white
£87.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Fountain Centerpiece Frosted Glass

Cheapest offer

With its frosted surface and simple shape, the Fountain Glass Bowl functions as both storage and decorative detail. Made from mouth-blown recycled glass, the bowl has a soft, tactile finish on both the inside and outside. It is suitable for everything from small items to serving, and adds a calm and balanced expression to the room.
£133.00
7-10 working days
andlight.co.uk