Ferm Living Hale tablecloth Chestnut-frosted lime, 150x240 cm

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£110.99
Free Delivery

Ferm Living - Hale Table Cloth 150x240 cm, Lime / Chestnut - Lime

in_stock
£125.00
Delivery from £9.00

Hale Tablecloth L240 Chestnut/Frosted Lime

3-5, working days
£125.00
Delivery from £9.00
Ferm Living Hale tablecloth Chestnut-frosted lime, 150x240 cm

Cheapest offer

Ferm Living Hale tablecloth Chestnut-frosted lime, 150x240 cm
£110.99
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)

Similar products

Ferm Living Hale kitchen towel 50x70 cm Red-lilac
£15.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Hale kitchen towel 50x70 cm Lime-bright blue-chocolate
£15.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Hale kitchen towel 50x70 cm Sand-black
£15.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Hale kitchen towel 50x70 cm Peach-spice red
£12.75
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Hale Tablecloth L240 Cashmere/Mocha/Indigo Blue
£117.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery