Ferm Living Haze Wall-Hung Cabinet 35x100 Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£446.00
Free Delivery

Cabinet Haze Steel one size

Unknown
£458.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living - Haze Wall Cabinet Rippled Glass 35x100 cm, Stainless Steel - Stainless Steel

in_stock
£472.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ferm Living Haze wall cupboard Cashmere
£240.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Haze Wall Cabinet Fluted Glass Black
£229.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Haze Wall-Hung Cabinet Stainless Steel/Fluted Glass
£343.00
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Haze Wall-Hung Cabinet 35x100 Cashmere
£364.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haze cabinet Ferm Living
£1,078.02
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Ferm Living Haze Wall-Hung Cabinet 35x100 Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Ferm Living Haze wall-mounted cabinets combine functional storage with a light and elegant expression, where the clean lines and graphic design create a modern design. The cabinets are made of powder-coated metal with elegant glass doors in either fluted or wire mesh glass, which gives a semi- transparent expression and an exciting play of light and shadow. Haze works perfectly as stylish storage in the kitchen, bathroom or living room, where the wall-mounted cabinets add both practical function and a sophisticated aesthetic mark. The series reflects Ferm Living's ability to create furniture that combines Scandinavian simplicity with modern character.
£446.00
3-5 working days
andlight.co.uk