Ferm Living Hourglass flower pot extra small Ø21 cm Cashmere

Used Offers from

Ferm Living Hourglass flower pot extra small Ø21 cm Cashmere

Cheapest Price
in stock
£66.50
Delivery from £9.90

Ferm Living Hourglass Jar Extra Small Cashmere

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living - Hourglass Pot Cashmere, 30 cm - Cashmere

in_stock
£95.00
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Ferm Living Hourglass flower pot medium Ø40 cm Black-dark grey
£149.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £29.00
Ferm Living Hourglass flower pot extra small Ø21 cm Black-dark grey
£72.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living - Hourglass Pot Large, Black/Dark Grey - Black
£259.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Hourglass flower pot small Ø30 cm Black-dark grey
£93.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Hourglass Jar Large Cashmere
£268.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Hourglass flower pot extra small Ø21 cm Cashmere

Cheapest offer

Ferm Living Hourglass flower pot extra small Ø21 cm Cashmere
£66.50
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)