Ferm Living Hourglass Pot Large Aluminum

Ferm Living Hourglass flower pot large Ø50 cm Aluminium

Used Offers from

Ferm Living Hourglass Pot Large Aluminum

Cheapest Total Price
15-20 working days
£338.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living Hourglass flower pot large Ø50 cm Aluminium

in stock
£458.25
Delivery from £99.00

Ferm Living - Hourglass Pot H73 cm, Aluminium - Aluminium

backorder
£459.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ferm Living Hourglass flower pot extra small Ø21 cm Black-dark grey
£68.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Hourglass flower pot medium Ø40 cm Black-dark grey
£149.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £29.00
Ferm Living - Hourglass Pot Large, Black/Dark Grey - Black
£268.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Hourglass flower pot small Ø30 cm Black-dark grey
£93.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Hourglass Jar Large Cashmere
£268.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Hourglass Pot Large Aluminum

Cheapest offer

A raised shape and a spacious container characterize the Hourglass Pot, which provides plants with optimal growing conditions. The design allows the pot to be turned both ways, so it can be adapted to the needs of the plant, while maintaining its characteristic silhouette. It is made of brushed aluminum and treated for outdoor use, making it both functional and decorative on the terrace and balcony.
£338.00
15-20 working days
andlight.co.uk