ferm LIVING Mist Box - 10x15cm Sugar Kelp

Ferm Living - Mist Box With Lid 10x15 cm, Sugar Kelp - Sugar Kelp

Used Offers from

ferm LIVING Mist Box - 10x15cm Sugar Kelp

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.99

Ferm Living Mist storage box 10x15 cm Sugar kelp

in stock
£29.10
Delivery from £9.90

Ferm Living - Mist Box With Lid 10x15 cm, Sugar Kelp - Sugar Kelp

in_stock
£35.00
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Ferm Living Mist storage box 7,5x10 cm Emerald-off white
£14.10
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living - Mist Box With Lid 10x15 cm, Charcoal - Charcoal
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Ferm Living Mist Napkin Box Charcoal
£47.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Mist storage box 10x15 cm Emerald-off white
£33.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Haze Wall Cabinet Fluted Glass Black
£229.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
ferm LIVING Mist Box - 10x15cm Sugar Kelp

Cheapest offer

The ferm LIVING mist box brings sculptural storage to everyday spaces. With swirling resin patterns and stackable, interlocking shapes, each box is a functional work of art. Whether holding bathroom essentials or clutter, its playful geometry and elevated tones elevate any surface. Available in various sizes for mix-and-match styling. 100% Resin, 10x15cm, Hand Wash Only, Pattern varies from Piece to Piece, Product Code: 1104269932, ferm LIVING, Shop All Home Decoration, - ferm LIVING Mist Box - 10x15cm Sugar Kelp
£25.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb