Ferm Living Pilu wall shelf 40 cm Verdant Green

Ferm Living - Pilu Shelf H40 cm, Verdant Green - Verdant Green

Ferm Living Pilu wall shelf 40 cm Verdant Green

Cheapest Price
in stock
£44.10
Delivery from £9.90

Pilu H40 shelf Green one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£49.00
Delivery from £13.00

Ferm Living Ferm Living Pilu Large Shelf 40cm Green L

2 to 5 day
£49.00

Similar products

Ferm Living Pilu wall shelf 25 cm Verdant Green
£38.10
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living - Pilu Shelf H25 cm, Rose - Rose
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Ferm Living Pilu wall shelf 25 cm Cashmere
£38.10
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Pilu wall shelf 40 cm Cashmere
£41.65
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Pilu wall shelf 40 cm Verdant Green

Cheapest offer

Ferm Living Pilu wall shelf 40 cm Verdant Green
£44.10
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)