Ferm Living - Pond Mirror 110x63 cm, Polished Brass - Brass

Used Offers from

Ferm Living - Pond Mirror 110x63 cm, Polished Brass - Brass

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£228.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living Pond Mirror Large Brass

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£228.00
Free Delivery

Pond Mirror Brass L

Unknown
£325.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living Pond mirror large Brass

in stock
£335.00
Delivery from £29.00

Similar products

Ferm Living Pond Mirror Brass
£59.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
ferm LIVING Pond bookends set of 2 Mirror polish
£65.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living - Pond Wall Mirror 52x50 cm, Brass - Brass
£101.00
Compare 3 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Ferm Living Pond mirror extra large brass
£279.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £29.00
Ferm Living Pond Coffee Table Black
£446.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living - Pond Mirror 110x63 cm, Polished Brass - Brass

Cheapest offer

Pond mirror by Ferm Living with an organic design in mirror glass with a soft, curvy shape and a thin frame all around that blends harmoniously into the setting.
£228.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk