Ferm Living Ripple Verrines Set of 4 Clear

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£31.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living - Ripple Drinking Glasses 14 cl 4-pack, Clear - Clear

in_stock
£39.00
Delivery from £9.00

Ripple Glass - Set of 4 Transparent one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£39.00
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Ferm Living Ripple glass 4-pack smoked grey
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living - Ripple Longdrink Glass 4-pack, Clear - Clear
£37.00
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Ripple verrines serving glass 14 cl 4-pack Smoked grey
£29.10
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Ripple glass 4-pack clear
£36.00
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Ripple small carafe set clear
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Ripple Verrines Set of 4 Clear

Cheapest offer

Design: Ferm Living Concept: Ripple is a beautiful collection of products made in mouth-blown glass. Common to the Ripple series is their characteristic ribbed surface which gives a different and interesting expression. In the Ripple collection you will find, among other things, glasses in several sizes and shapes, decanters, serving bowls and decanters. The wide collection makes it easy to put together a nice set, thereby creating a beautiful synergy in the home. The impressive glass products from Ferm Living are hand blown and polished by hand. This creates a product of the highest quality, and due to the impressive manufacturing process, no two Ripple products are alike. Each and every product in the Ripple series is completely unique, which adds grace and exclusivity to Ripple. note: Note that it is only possible to buy a minimum of 2 sets of 4, so that you buy 8 glasses.
£31.00
3-5 working days
andlight.co.uk