Ferm Living Speckle pendant lamp Ø11.6 cm Off white

Used Offers from

Ferm Living Speckle pendant lamp Ø11.6 cm Off white

Cheapest Price
in stock
£81.00
Delivery from £9.90

Speckle Pendant Small Pendant lamp Ferm Living

6 weeks
£87.50
Delivery from £20.00

Ferm Living Speckle Pendant Small Off-white

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£88.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ferm LIVING mug Flow, white, 360 ml, ceramic, glazed
£14.10
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
ferm LIVING Flow pot 1 L Off-white speckle
£44.10
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Flow bowl 9 cm Off-white speckle
£9.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
ferm LIVING Flow plate 22 cm Off-white speckle
£21.60
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
ferm LIVING Flow bowl large Ø19.5 cm Off-white speckle
£26.10
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Speckle pendant lamp Ø11.6 cm Off white

Cheapest offer

Ferm Living Speckle pendant lamp Ø11.6 cm Off white
£81.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.