Ferm Living Speckle Pendant Large Off-white

Ferm Living Speckle pendant lamp Ø30.5 cm Off white

Used Offers from

Ferm Living Speckle Pendant Large Off-white

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£174.00
Free Delivery

Speckle Pendant - Large Lamp Ferm Living

6 weeks
£197.79
Delivery from £20.00

Ferm Living Speckle pendant lamp Ø30.5 cm Off white

in stock
£259.00
Free Delivery

Speckle Ceramic Pendant Light Off white L

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£259.00
Delivery from £14.00

Similar products

ferm LIVING mug Flow, white, 360 ml, ceramic, glazed
£14.10
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
ferm LIVING Flow pot 1 L Off-white speckle
£44.10
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Flow bowl 9 cm Off-white speckle
£9.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
ferm LIVING Flow plate 22 cm Off-white speckle
£21.60
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
ferm LIVING Flow bowl large Ø19.5 cm Off-white speckle
£26.10
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Speckle Pendant Large Off-white

Cheapest offer

Design: Ferm Living Concept: The Speckle The pendant lamp from Ferm Living is a ceramic ceiling lamp with a natural look and feel. The lamp is handmade and has a liquid, organic silhouette. The matching ceramic rosette unites the lamp's unique expression. The Speckle the pendants will add character and ambiance to your space and create a unique rustic look. Speckle is available in two different sizes Large and small
£174.00
3-5 working days
andlight.co.uk