Fernox F4 Leak Sealer, Bottle 500Ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

Fernox Central Heating Leak Sealer F4 500ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.18
52.36 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Fernox Central Heating Leak Sealer F4 500ml

In stock
£26.19
Free Delivery

Fernox Central Heating Leak Sealer F4 500ml

In stock
£27.12
Free Delivery

Fernox - Central Heating Leak Sealer F4 - Plugs Small Weeps and Leaks

In stock
£28.32
Free Delivery

Fernox Central Heating Leak Sealer F4 500ml

In stock
£28.99
Delivery from £5.00

Fernox F4 Leak Sealer 500ml Central Heating Leak Fix Repair Sealer F4 500

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Fernox Central Heating Leak Sealer F4 500ml

In stock
£36.49
Free Delivery
Fernox F4 Leak Sealer, Bottle 500Ml

Cheapest offer

Seal small leaks in central heating systems with Fernox F4 Leak Sealer. Supplied in a 500ml bottle, it targets inaccessible leaks in radiators, boilers, and pipework. Compatible with all system types and helps reduce pressure loss without damaging components.
£19.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Fernox F4 Express Central Heating Leak Sealer 400ml - 62422
£27.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fernox F4 Express Leak Sealer 400Ml 62422
£30.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fernox F1 Express Central Heating Cleaner & F4 Protector Leak Sealer (Large Cans)
£90.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery