FERODO RACING FDS1334 Brake pad set

Ferodo Brake Pad Set FERODO RACING FDS1334 – Disc Brake Performance

FERODO RACING FDS1334 Brake pad set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£214.99
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits FERODO FDS1334 Brake Pad Set, disc brake Performance FDS1334 F ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.34
GBP 233.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pads FDS1334 FERODO RACING for RENAULT SAAB ALFA ROMEO VW ASTON MARTIN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.81
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake FERODO FDS1334 SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2 2010-2012

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.43
Free Delivery

Brake pads FDS1334 FERODO RACING for RENAULT SAAB ALFA ROMEO VW ASTON MARTIN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.60
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

FERODO RACING FCP4830H Brake pad set
£217.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO RACING FDB2225EF Brake pad set
£9.59
Compare 141 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Ferodo Racing Brake Pad Set FDS1399 – Performance Disc Brake
£112.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Ferodo FDB5039 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
£32.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FERODO RACING FDS1334 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width 1 [mm]: 77,2; Thickness 1 [mm]: 16, 16,0; Test Mark: R90 Homologated; Version: High performance roa; Weight [kg]: 2,5; Packing Type: Box; Length 1 [mm]: 131,8; Tuning: 1; Fitting Position: Front Axle; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 345, 330, 370, 360, 355; Vehicle configuration line / variant: SPORTIVA, SPORTIVA,SPECIALE,QV, PERFORMANCE PACK, SPECIALE; Construction Year from: 05/1998, 11/2003, 10/2005, 01/2004, 06/2012, 07/2012; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with sports package, for vehicles without sports package; Construction Year to: 05/2012, 06/2009, 07/2009, 06/2012, 03/2017, 07/2012, 02/2021, 01/2021; for PR number: 1LC, 1LE, 1LG, 1LA, J64, 1ZT, FC1; Rim Size [inch]: 17; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 466813, 7195451, 7026207, 7115380, 7172584; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 466812, 7195450, 7115379, 7026206, 9A999999, 7172583; Special Purpose Vehicle: for armoured vehicles, not for armoured vehicles; Braking System: for vehicles with Performance brakes
£214.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk