FERODO FSB4115 Brake Shoe Set Rear Axle Braking Fits Suzuki Grand Vitara 1

Ferodo Brake Shoe Set FSB4115

FERODO FSB4115 Brake Shoe Set Rear Axle Braking Fits Suzuki Grand Vitara 1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

FERODO FSB4115 Brake Shoe Set Rear Axle Braking Fits Suzuki Grand Vitara 1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Brake shoes FSB4115 FERODO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.35
Free Delivery

Brake shoes FSB4115 FERODO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.23
Delivery from £12.00

FERODO FSB4115 Brake Shoe Set for SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.49
Delivery from £28.00

✅Fits FERODO FSB4115 Brake shoe set FSB4115 Brake shoe fits: SUZUKI ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.24
GBP 79.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake shoe se FERODO FSB4115 for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I (FT, HT) 2 2001-2005

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.81
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set for SUZUKI:GRAND ESCUDO I,GRAND VITARA I,GRAND VITARA I

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.39
Free Delivery
FERODO FSB4115 Brake Shoe Set Rear Axle Braking Fits Suzuki Grand Vitara 1

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 21.4 cm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: s3cAAOSwV5Rgrfky / Packaging length: 26.8 cm / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / MPN: FSB4115 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249819713 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Inner brake drum diameter: 254 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 4 / OEM Numbers: 5320052D23,75320052D00 / Width: 57 mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Shoe Sets / Part Type: Brake Shoe Set / Manufacturer Part Number: FSB4115 / ProductTitle: Ferodo FSB4115 Brake Shoe Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5320052D00--SUZUKI,5320052D10--SUZUKI,5320052D20--SUZUKI / Weight: 3.02 kg / Packaging height: 12.4 cm / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Brake Shoe Set / Interchange Part Number: FSB4115,S786,S861 / EAN: 4044197629961 / Brake System: Akebono / Additional description: PREMIER
£41.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FERODO FSB278 Brake Shoe Set
£22.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.67
Ferodo FSB4033 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake - (set of 4)
£48.47
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FSB586 Brake Shoe Set
£22.78
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery