2x FERODO DDF1044C Brake Discs Rear Fits Chevrolet Zafira Lexus LS Opel Astra H

FERODO DDF1044C Brake disc

2x FERODO DDF1044C Brake Discs Rear Fits Chevrolet Zafira Lexus LS Opel Astra H

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

2x FERODO DDF1044C Brake Discs Rear Fits Chevrolet Zafira Lexus LS Opel Astra H

£54.99
Free Delivery

2X Brake disc FERODO DDF1044C for LEXUS LS (_F2_) 4 1994-1997

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.28
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC DDF1044C FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA MERIVA OPEL COMBO 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.23
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:NABIRA,ZAFIRA,VITA C,ASTRA H

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.09
Free Delivery
2x FERODO DDF1044C Brake Discs Rear Fits Chevrolet Zafira Lexus LS Opel Astra H

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 25.5 cm / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 25.5 cm / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / Quantity Unit: Piece / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 264 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / OEM Numbers: 09117772,569109,90575113,9117772,917772,95526658,90575113, 9117772,95526658,90575113,9117772,DDF1044C / Height: 42 mm / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF1044C / Weight: 3.76 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 09117772--OPEL,569109--OPEL,90575113--OPEL,9117772--OPEL, 917772--OPEL,95526658--OPEL,90575113--VAUXHALL, 9117772--VAUXHALL,95526658--VAUXHALL,90575113--CHEVROLET, 9117772--CHEVROLET / Packaging height: 8.5 cm / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 110 Nm / Interchange Part Number: DI955825--Brake ENGINEERING,360406039001--MAGNETI MARELLI, 360406039002--MAGNETI MARELLI,360406039005--MAGNETI MARELLI, 361302040141--MAGNETI MARELLI,BDC4816--QUINTON HAZELL, MBD4816--QUINTON HAZELL,17213--FEBI BILSTEIN, BBD4114--BORG & BECK,ADW194311--BLUE PRINT, DP-0403C--JAPANPARTS,562072CH--CHAMPION,LVBE143Z--MOTAQUIP, NBD927--National,ADC1121--COMLINE,VAU103--JURATEK, 23-0489C--METELLI,DDF1044C--FERODO,61-00-0403C--ASHIKA, 08.7627.10--BREMBO,08.7627.11--BREMBO,08.7627.1X--BREMBO, 08.7627.75--BREMBO,BG3406--DELPHI,FBD6077--Fahren, MDC1052--MINTEX,MDC1052C--MINTEX,MDC1052CMX--MINTEX, 92092103--TEXTAR,0 986 478 884--BOSCH, 8DD 355 106-111--HELLA / Centering Diameter: 65 mm / Additional description: PREMIER Coat+ disc
£40.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fits BOSCH 0 986 478 884 Brake Disc ⭐UK Stock⭐
£44.62
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 08.7627.11 Prime Brake Disc
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0310-0250.1 for OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 2004-2011
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.7627.1X for OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 2004-2011
Free Delivery