2x FERODO DDF1078C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Fits Volvo V70 MK2 S60 1 S80 1

FERODO DDF1078C Brake disc

2x FERODO DDF1078C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Fits Volvo V70 MK2 S60 1 S80 1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DDF1078C FERODO for VOLVO V70 S80 I XC70 I Cross Country

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.54
Free Delivery

2x FERODO DDF1078C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Fits Volvo V70 MK2 S60 1 S80 1

£114.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DDF1078C FERODO for VOLVO V70 S80 I XC70 I Cross Country

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.47
Delivery from £12.00

2X Brake disc FERODO DDF1078C for VOLVO S80 I (184) 2 1998-2006

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.71
Free Delivery
2x FERODO DDF1078C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Fits Volvo V70 MK2 S60 1 S80 1

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 32.5 cm / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 32.5 cm / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / Quantity Unit: Piece / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 305 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / OEM Numbers: 272404,272404,2724045,2724045,274170,274170,2741702,274559, 312242707,31262707,31262716,31400740,31400740,31400741, 9492715,DDF1078C / Height: 50.3 mm / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 25 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF1078C / Weight: 9.65 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 272 404--VOLVO,272404--VOLVO,272 404 5--VOLVO, 2724045--VOLVO,274 170--VOLVO,274170--VOLVO,2741702--VOLVO, 274559--VOLVO,312242707--VOLVO,31262707--VOLVO, 31262716--VOLVO,31 400 740--VOLVO,31400740--VOLVO, 31400741--VOLVO,9492715--VOLVO / Packaging height: 12 cm / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 140 Nm / Interchange Part Number: DI955887--Brake ENGINEERING,360406051801--MAGNETI MARELLI, 360406051802--MAGNETI MARELLI,360406051805--MAGNETI MARELLI, 361302040438--MAGNETI MARELLI,BDC4728--QUINTON HAZELL, MBD4728--QUINTON HAZELL,18050--FEBI BILSTEIN, 43922--FEBI BILSTEIN,BBD5899S--BORG & BECK, ADF124335--BLUE PRINT,ADF124358--BLUE PRINT, DI-0344C--JAPANPARTS,562173CH--CHAMPION,LVBD994Z--MOTAQUIP, NBD1072--National,ADC1908V--COMLINE,VOL126--JURATEK, 23-0561C--METELLI,DDF1078C--FERODO,60-00-0344C--ASHIKA, 09.9130.10--BREMBO,09.9130.11--BREMBO,09.9130.1X--BREMBO, 09.9130.75--BREMBO,BG9514--DELPHI,FBD6179--Fahren, MDC1433--MINTEX,MDC1433C--MINTEX,MDC1433CMX--MINTEX, 92100603--TEXTAR / Centering Diameter: 68 mm / Additional description: PREMIER Coat+ disc
£84.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 305mm BDC4728 Quinton Hazell Set 2724045 New
£67.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 C59 for VOLVO S80 I (184) 2 1998-2006
£79.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x BRAKE DISC 610.3702.20 FOR VOLVO S80 S60 XC70/CROSS/COUNTRY/SUV V70/Mk/II
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0328-0123.1 for VOLVO S80 I (184) 2 1998-2006
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.9130.11 for VOLVO S80 I (184) 2 1998-2006
Free Delivery