2x FERODO Brake Discs Rear For Seat Arosa Cordoba Vario Ibiza MK2 VW Polo

FERODO DDF1233C Brake disc

2x FERODO Brake Discs Rear For Seat Arosa Cordoba Vario Ibiza MK2 VW Polo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DDF1233C FERODO for SEAT VW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.88
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DDF1233C FERODO for SEAT VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.92
Delivery from £12.00

2x FERODO Brake Discs Rear For Seat Arosa Cordoba Vario Ibiza MK2 VW Polo

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

2X Brake disc FERODO DDF1233C for VW POLO (6N2) 1.4 1999-2001

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.69
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC DDF1233C FOR SEAT AFT/AKL/AUR/AEH 1.6L 4cyl IBIZA II

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.18
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SEAT VW:POLO,AROSA,LUPO I,CORDOBA,IBIZA II 1JE615601

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.99
Free Delivery
2x FERODO Brake Discs Rear For Seat Arosa Cordoba Vario Ibiza MK2 VW Polo

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 24 cm / Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 24 cm / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / Quantity Unit: Set / Brake Disc Thickness: 9 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 232 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / OEM Numbers: 6N0615601A,6N0615601A,6N0615601B,6N0615601A,1JE615601, 6N0615601A,6N0615601B,1JE615601,6N0615601A,6N0615601B, 6N0615601A,6N0615601B,DDF1233C / Height: 39.3 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 100 mm / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 7 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF1233C / Weight: 5.11 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6N0615601A--AUDI,6N0615601A--SEAT,6N0615601B--SEAT, 6N0615601A--SKODA,1JE615601--VW,6N0615601A--VW, 6N0615601B--VW,1JE615601--VAG,6N0615601A--VAG, 6N0615601B--VAG,6N0615601A--VW/SEAT,6N0615601B--VW/SEAT / Packaging height: 7.5 cm / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 120 Nm / Interchange Part Number: DI955938--Brake ENGINEERING,360406049800--MAGNETI MARELLI, 360406049801--MAGNETI MARELLI,BDC5043--QUINTON HAZELL, MBD5043--QUINTON HAZELL,22876--FEBI BILSTEIN, BBD4225--BORG & BECK,ADV1843133--BLUE PRINT, DP-0921C--JAPANPARTS,LVBD1061Z--MOTAQUIP,NBD1027--National, ADC1439--COMLINE,VAG190--JURATEK,23-0528C--METELLI, DDF1233C--FERODO,61-00-0921C--ASHIKA,MDC1470--MINTEX, MDC1470CMX--MINTEX,92098203--TEXTAR,0 986 478 492--BOSCH, 0 986 479 C67--BOSCH,8DD 355 106-681--HELLA, 115 523 0037--MEYLE,115 523 0037/PD--MEYLE, 115 523 1042--MEYLE,186729--VALEO,DSK2165--APEC, SDK6245--APEC,9072585--FTE,VKBD 90372 S2--SKF,DF4062--TRW / Centering Diameter: 65 mm / Additional description: PREMIER
£39.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 C67 for VW POLO (6N2) 1 1999-2001
£41.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 230mm ADV1843133 Blue Print Set 6N0615601A New
£31.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake discs SEAT AROSA 1.4 16V 24.0109-0124.1
Delivery from £12.00