2x FERODO DDF1529C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Vented Fits Hyundai Getz

FERODO DDF1529C Brake disc

2x FERODO DDF1529C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Vented Fits Hyundai Getz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

2x FERODO DDF1529C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Vented Fits Hyundai Getz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DDF1529C FERODO for HYUNDAI GETZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.81
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented DDF1529C FERODO for HYUNDAI GETZ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.57
Free Delivery

2X Brake disc FERODO DDF1529C for HYUNDAI GETZ (TB) 1.5 2003-2005

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.83
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES DDF1529C BRAKE DISC FITS FOR FERODO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI:TB,GETZ,CLICK,GETZ PRIME 517121C000 517121C100

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.09
Free Delivery
2x FERODO DDF1529C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Vented Fits Hyundai Getz

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 26.5 cm / Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 26.5 cm / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / Quantity Unit: Set / Brake Disc Thickness: 19 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Processing: High-carbon / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 241 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / OEM Numbers: 517121C000,517121C000,517121C100,DDF1529C / Height: 48 mm / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 17 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF1529C / Weight: 4.7 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 51712-1C000--HYUNDAI,517121C000--HYUNDAI, 517121C100--HYUNDAI / Packaging height: 12.7 cm / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 100 Nm / Interchange Part Number: 360406205500--MAGNETI MARELLI,BDC5449--QUINTON HAZELL, MBD5449--QUINTON HAZELL,31766--FEBI BILSTEIN, BBD4428--BORG & BECK,ADG043100--BLUE PRINT, DI-H10C--JAPANPARTS,562425CH--CHAMPION,LVBD1817--MOTAQUIP, ADC1039V--COMLINE,HYU109--JURATEK,23-0626--METELLI, DDF1529C--FERODO,60-0H-010C--ASHIKA,09.9998.10--BREMBO, BG4009--DELPHI,FBD6392--Fahren,MDC1748--MINTEX, 92134103--TEXTAR,0 986 479 206--BOSCH,0 986 479 S18--BOSCH, 8DD 355 111-431--HELLA,37-15 521 0006--MEYLE,672919--VALEO, DSK2271--APEC,SDK6392--APEC,NBD5755--NAPA,9072274--FTE, VKBD 80514 V2--SKF,203419--NK,313419--NK / Centering Diameter: 62.2 mm / Additional description: PREMIER High Carbon
£51.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented 6958.10 REMSA for HYUNDAI KIA
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 206 for HYUNDAI GETZ (TB) 1.5 2003-2005
£51.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 241mm 31766 Febi Set 517121C000 Quality New
£42.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Hyundai Getz 2001-2010
£62.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery