2x FERODO DDF1645C Brake Discs Rear Fits Toyota Auris Estate Hatchback Van

FERODO DDF1645C Brake disc

2x FERODO DDF1645C Brake Discs Rear Fits Toyota Auris Estate Hatchback Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

2x FERODO DDF1645C Brake Discs Rear Fits Toyota Auris Estate Hatchback Van

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DDF1645C FERODO for TOYOTA AURIS COROLLA Saloon AURIS Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.59
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid DDF1645C FERODO for TOYOTA AURIS COROLLA Saloon AURIS Estate

£88.02
Free Delivery

2X Brake disc FERODO DDF1645C for TOYOTA AURIS (_E15_) 2 2006-2012

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.70
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for TOYOTA:AURIS,BLADE,COROLLA,COROLLA iM,ALTIS Saloon

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.59
Free Delivery
2x FERODO DDF1645C Brake Discs Rear Fits Toyota Auris Estate Hatchback Van

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 27 cm / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 27 cm / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / MPN: DDF1645C / Quantity Unit: Set / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 270 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / OEM Numbers: 4243102170,4243102180,4243112280,42431YZZAE,4343112280 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: without bolts/screws / Height: 36.7 mm / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF1645C / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4243102170--TOYOTA,4243102180--TOYOTA,4243112280--TOYOTA / Weight: 3.94 kg / Packaging height: 14.3 cm / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 103 Nm / Interchange Part Number: ADC01146--COMLINE,TOY208--JURATEK,23-1022C--METELLI / EAN: 4044197988334 / Centering Diameter: 62 mm / Additional description: PREMIER
£38.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 270mm 3145123 NK Set 4243102170 4243102180 New
£48.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.A912.1X for TOYOTA AURIS (_E15_) 2 2006-2012
£89.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0337.1 for TOYOTA AURIS (_E15_) 2 2006-2012
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.A912.11 for TOYOTA AURIS (_E15_) 2 2006-2012
Free Delivery