FERODO DDF1732-1 Brake Disc Rear Fits Renault Clio 4 Fluence Megane CC

FERODO DDF1732-1 Brake disc

FERODO DDF1732-1 Brake Disc Rear Fits Renault Clio 4 Fluence Megane CC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

FERODO Brake Disc | DDF1732-1 | Rear | for RENAULT:MEGANE III Grandtour 08>16 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth & Quiet Braking

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.68
Free Delivery

FERODO DDF1732-1 Brake Disc Rear Fits Renault Clio 4 Fluence Megane CC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.99
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FERODO DDF1732-1 for RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_) 1.6 2013-2021

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.11
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for RENAULT:CLIO IV,FLUENCE,MEGANE CC,LUTECIA IV,SCÉNIC III

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.39
Free Delivery
FERODO DDF1732-1 Brake Disc Rear Fits Renault Clio 4 Fluence Megane CC

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 26.5 cm / Item Thickness: 8 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 7.0 mm / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 26.5 cm / UPC: 4044197953356 / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / MPN: DDF1732-1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18070855223 / Quantity Unit: Piece / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 8 mm / Outer Diameter: 260 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / OEM Numbers: 432007556R,432027412R,DDF1732-1 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with ABS sensor ring / Item Height: 86,2 / Height: 86.2 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114.3 mm / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 7 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF1732-1 / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 432006506R--RENAULT,432006609R--RENAULT,432007556R--RENAULT / Weight: 6.17 kg / Packaging height: 10.5 cm / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 110 Nm / Interchange Part Number: ADR164311--BLUE PRINT,DP-0701C--JAPANPARTS / EAN: 4044197953356 / GTIN: 4044197953356 / Centering Diameter: 30 mm / Additional description: PREMIER
£67.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 E78 for MEGANE IV Saloon (LVA/M/N) 1 2020-
£136.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc DELPHI BG9268RSC for RENAULT MEGANE IV Saloon (LVA/M/N) 1.5 2016-
£121.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0108-0118.2 for RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_) 1.6 2013-2021
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.B391.27 for RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_) 1.6 2013-2021
Free Delivery