2x FERODO DDF1775C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Fits Honda Accord Viii Estate

FERODO DDF1775C Brake disc

2x FERODO DDF1775C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Fits Honda Accord Viii Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

2x FERODO DDF1775C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Fits Honda Accord Viii Estate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DDF1775C FERODO for HONDA ACCORD VIII ACCORD VIII Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.21
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented DDF1775C FERODO for HONDA ACCORD VIII ACCORD VIII Estate

£139.39
Free Delivery

2X Brake disc FERODO DDF1775C for HONDA ACCORD VIII (CU) 2 2008-2015

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.45
Free Delivery
2x FERODO DDF1775C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Fits Honda Accord Viii Estate

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 30.5 cm / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 30.5 cm / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / MPN: DDF1775C / Quantity Unit: Set / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 25 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 296 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / OEM Numbers: 45251TL1G00,45251TL1G01,DDF1775C / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Height: 48 mm / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 23 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF1775C / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 45251TL1G00--HONDA,45251TL1G01--HONDA / Weight: 8 kg / Packaging height: 9.6 cm / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 108 Nm / Interchange Part Number: 197620--VALEO,673518--VALEO,9071124--FTE,9081106--FTE / EAN: 4044197987795 / Centering Diameter: 64 mm / Additional description: PREMIER
£64.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17972 for Honda
£72.22
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 108543 Brake disc
£65.72
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 92195000 Brake disc
£101.01
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Honda Accord 2008- 2.0 2.2 D
£97.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery