2x FERODO DDF1778C Brake Discs Rear Fits Honda Accord Viii Estate 9 Saloon

FERODO DDF1778C Brake disc

2x FERODO DDF1778C Brake Discs Rear Fits Honda Accord Viii Estate 9 Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

2x FERODO DDF1778C Brake Discs Rear Fits Honda Accord Viii Estate 9 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DDF1778C FERODO for HONDA ACCORD VIII ACCORD VIII Estate

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.88
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DDF1778C FERODO for HONDA ACCORD VIII ACCORD VIII Estate

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.69
Delivery from £12.00

2X Brake disc FERODO DDF1778C for HONDA ACCORD VIII (CU) 2 2008-2015

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.18
Free Delivery
2x FERODO DDF1778C Brake Discs Rear Fits Honda Accord Viii Estate 9 Saloon

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 32 cm / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 32 cm / Test Mark: R90 homologated / MPN: DDF1778C / Quantity Unit: Set / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 9 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 305 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / OEM Numbers: 42510TK0G50,42510TL0G50,42510TL0G51,42510TLG051,DDF1778C / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Height: 61 mm / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF1778C / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 42510TK0G50--HONDA,42510TL0G50--HONDA,42510TL0G51--HONDA / Weight: 10.6 kg / Packaging height: 13 cm / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: VKBD 91078 S2--SKF,DF6678--TRW,202652--NK,312652--NK / EAN: 4044197846337 / Centering Diameter: 70.2 mm / Additional description: PREMIER
£45.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 17975 Brake disc
£52.31
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAVO PARTS BR-2279-C Brake disc
£53.64
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 61-04-416C ASHIKA for HONDA ACCORD VIII
£59.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 280.3179.52 ZIMMERMANN for HONDA ACCORD VIII
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 61608.00 REMSA for HONDA ACCORD VIII
Free Delivery