2x FERODO DDF2039C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Vented Fits BMW 5 Touring

FERODO DDF2039C Brake disc

2x FERODO DDF2039C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Vented Fits BMW 5 Touring

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

2x FERODO DDF2039C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Vented Fits BMW 5 Touring

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DDF2039C FERODO for BMW 5 5 Touring

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.60
Free Delivery

2X Brake disc FERODO DDF2039C for BMW 5 (F10) 2 2010-2014

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.94
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DDF2039C FERODO for BMW 5 5 Touring

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.76
Delivery from £12.00
2x FERODO DDF2039C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Vented Fits BMW 5 Touring

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Packaging width: 33 cm / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 33 cm / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / MPN: DDF2039C / Quantity Unit: Set / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 24 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 330 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / OEM Numbers: 34116794429,34116896652,DDF2039C / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Height: 66 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 120 mm / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Bore Diameter 2: 16.5 mm / Minimum thickness: 22.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF2039C / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34116794429--BMW,34116896652--BMW / Weight: 18.89 kg / Packaging height: 8.4 cm / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: BBD6039S--BORG & BECK,BBD7025S--BORG & BECK / EAN: 4044197626274 / Centering Diameter: 75 mm / Additional description: PREMIER
£104.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 E07 for BMW 5 (F10) 2 2010-2014
£149.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DF6616S Brake Disc for BMW
£145.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £45.83
2x BRAKE DISC 104803 FOR BMW N52B25A/BF/B 2.5L 6cyl 5 F10
£139.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.C410.13 for BMW 5 (F10) 2 2010-2016
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 525D F10, F11 2.0D Front 11 to 17 N47D20D
£256.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery